CISCO Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G 80km Transceiver,80km Transceiver CISCO Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G,</p><p>Part Number: SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D</p><p>Compatible: CISCO</p><p>Data Rate: 10G</p><p>Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm</p><p>Connector: Single LC</p><p>Cable Type: SMF</p><p>Reach Distance: real distance is 73km</p><p>Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C</p><p>Applications: MSA Compliant</p></p>,<p style="font-family: Arial;font-size: large;white-space: normal"><p>SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D CISCO Compatible Pair of BiDi SFP 10G 80km Transceiver</p><p>One pair price.Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G 80km Transceiver CISCO.

CISCO Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G 80km Transceiver




CISCO Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G 80km Transceiver

CISCO Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U//SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G 80km Transceiver
CISCO Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U//SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G 80km Transceiver
CISCO Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U//SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G 80km Transceiver

CISCO Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G 80km Transceiver

CISCO Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G 80km Transceiver. <p style="font-family: Arial;font-size: large;white-space: normal"><p>SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D CISCO Compatible Pair of BiDi SFP 10G 80km Transceiver</p><p>One pair price.</p><p>Part Number: SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D</p><p>Compatible: CISCO</p><p>Data Rate: 10G</p><p>Wavelength: 1270nm/1330nm</p><p>Connector: Single LC</p><p>Cable Type: SMF</p><p>Reach Distance: real distance is 73km</p><p>Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C</p><p>Applications: MSA Compliant</p></p>. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Unbranded/Generic , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Type: : SFP: Model: : SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D , UPC: : Does not apply ,

CISCO Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G 80km Transceiver

2X dell POWEREDGE R710 3.5 SERVER PERC H700 H200 6GBPS SAS SATA RAID cable. 1Rx8 PC3L-12800S Laptop RAMS !!! NEW Samsung 8GB !! 2 x 4GB. Dicks West Ham Mouse Mat Pad Work Computer Gaming Football Legend Gift LG45. HP 630 Hard Drive Laptop Caddy w/Screws. 2 in1 Wireless Bluetooth 4.0 Transmitter & Receiver Audio 3.5mm Jack 2RCA for TV. 2-in-1 Bluetooth Wireless 4.2 Audio Transmitter car music TV Receiver Adapter. Car Adapter For GPX PC301B PC101B Portable Compact Disc CD Player Power Supply. See List Observer SPM-130 Shoulder Mic for ICOM 2-Pin Side Connect Radios, Piano for Kids The Fun Way To Learn Piano Brand New Sealed. 2 Sided Makeup Mirror Wall Arm Shaving Swivel Magnifying Extendable Bathroom. 2X SATA Power 15-pin Y-Splitter Cable Adapter Male to Female for HDD Hard Drive\. LITTLE MERMAID Personalised Birthday Card FREE ShippingGranddaughter Sister. New Hard Drive HDD Bottom Case Cover For HP EB Folio 9470M 9480M 6070B0669801 US.Throw Blanket Star Foil Soft Faux Rabbit Fur Coverlet Girl Warm Fluffy Throw, PC3-8500S DDR3 1066MHz 1.5V 204pin Laptop RAM Memory #SS 2x 4GB Crucial 8GB, 18" Sofa Seat Pillowcase Zipped Square Geometric Cushion Cover Protectors Home, Personalized Maple Wood USB Flash Drive & Box Wedding USB Wedding Gifts, 2Pcs Ball Bearing Slide Rail Cabinet Drawers Runners Slider Zinc Plated Metal. LOT OF 3 Dell Model M-S69 Logitech 2 Button Scroll Wheel Computer Mouse, 0957-2385 HP GENUINE OEM POWER ADAPTER SUPPLY TESTED GUARANTEED C5.9. Adjustable Foldable Tablet Phone Stand Holder for Samsung Galaxy Tab A E S Note,

Scroll to Top CISCO Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G 80km Transceiver, CISCO Compatible SFP-10G-BX80-U/SFP-10G-BX80-D Pair of SFP 10G 80km Transceiver