HPE Compatible J9143B/J9142B 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver,HPE Compatible J9143B/J9142B 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver, Part Number: J9143B/J9142B,Compatible: HPE, Reach Distance: 10km, Connector: Single LC, One pair price.J9143B/J9142B 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver HPE Compatible.

HPE Compatible J9143B/J9142B 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver




HPE Compatible J9143B/J9142B 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver

HPE Compatible J9143B//J9142B 1.25G 1310//1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver
HPE Compatible J9143B//J9142B 1.25G 1310//1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver
HPE Compatible J9143B//J9142B 1.25G 1310//1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver

HPE Compatible J9143B/J9142B 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver

HPE Compatible J9143B/J9142B 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver. Compatible: HPE. Reach Distance: 10km. Connector: Single LC. One pair price. Part Number: J9143B/J9142B.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Unbranded/Generic , MPN: : Does Not Apply: Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , Type: : SFP: Model: : J9143B/J9142B , UPC: : Does not apply ,

HPE Compatible J9143B/J9142B 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver

2pcs 12V 2Pin 6cm 60mm 60x20mm 6020S DC Brushless Cooling Fan For PC Computer, New SP Spanish Keyboard for ASUS Eee PC 1025 1025C 1025CE with Rosy Frame. 15.6" FHD LCD LED Screen Touch Bezel Assembly For HP Pavilion X360 862643-001. 4GB Kit Memory RAM Upgrade for Compaq HP Pavilion G70-246US 2x2GB. 450.06P01.0001 Hp LCD Video Cable Touch, DC Power Jack Cable Charging Port ACER ASPIRE V5-561P-6823 V5-561P-6869 GT-US, HDMI+DVI+VGA Audio LCD Controller Board Driver For N173FGE-L21 N173FGE-L11 NEW. Intel CORE i5 inside Sticker 18mm x 18mm 7th Generation. ViewSonic VX3276-MHD 32 Inch 1080p Frameless Widescreen IPS Monitor, Black QVS 3-Outlet 3-Prong Extension Cord w/ 6 ft Computer Surge Protector. GENUINE HP 646A CYAN CF031A BRAND NEW SEALED. 1 Watt 50 Ω 2 4-Way HF/VHF Signal SPLITTER / COMBINER Mini-Circuits PSC-4-3. Remote Control Electronic Devices With Your Phone, Dell Powerconnect One Meter Stacking Cable R-CS-F4XFF4XF-R1-1000-L3C, US BN44-00264A H40F1-9SS Power Board for Samsung LN40B500P3F LN40B650T1F.NEW GENUINE Dell Alienware M17X Bottom Base Assembly Y727M SILVER. Dell Inspiron 13 5368 P69G001 13.3 FHD TOUCH Screen LCD Digitizer Bezel Assembly. Hotel Collection Eclipse HEATHER GREY Full Queen Duvet Comforter Cover $285, For ASUS S400CA S500CA Motherboard REV 2.1/ RE V3.1 Mainboard With I3 I7 I5, 1x2GB 2GB Memory 3rd Party For Cisco Supervisor Engine 2T MEM-SUP2T-2GB. Handmade Cards 5x7’’ Greeting Cards Birthday Card. 12.7*7.3*3.7cm Bluetooth Audio Transmitter DC 5V Replacement Accessory,

Scroll to Top HPE Compatible J9143B/J9142B 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver, HPE Compatible J9143B/J9142B 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 10km Transceiver